구글 번역시스템을 이용하여 자동 번역중입니다. 번역이 정확하지 않을 경우가 있습니다.
It is under automatic translation using Google translation system. The result may not be accurate.



  • 1st. Baek Seung-du Baek Seung-du
    • Inauguration date : January 1, 1995
    • Date of leaving office : March 29, 1995
    • Length of tenure : 3 months
  • 2nd. Jeong Yeong-seok Jeong Yeong-seok
    • Inauguration date : March 30, 1995
    • Date of leaving office : June 30, 1995
    • Length of tenure : 3 months
  • 3rd. Baek Seung-du Baek Seung-du
    • Inauguration date : July 1, 1995
    • Date of leaving office : June 30, 1998
    • Length of tenure : 3 years
  • 4th. Baek Seung-du Baek Seung-du
    • Inauguration date : July 1, 1998
    • Date of leaving office : June 30, 2002
    • Length of tenure : 4 years
  • 5th. Jeong Yeong-seok Jeong Yeong-seok
    • Inauguration date : July 1, 1998
    • Date of leaving office : June 30, 2002
    • Length of tenure : 4 years
  • 6th. Jeong Yeong-seok Jeong Yeong-seok
    • Inauguration date : July 1, 2006
    • Date of leaving office : June 30, 2010
    • Length of tenure : 4 years
  • 7th. Lee Chang-hee Lee Chang-hee
    • Inauguration date : July 1, 2010
    • Date of leaving office : June 30, 2014
    • Length of tenure : 4 years
  • 8th. Lee Chang-hee Lee Chang-hee
    • Inauguration date : July 1, 2014
    • Date of leaving office : June 30, 2018
    • Length of tenure : 4 years
  • 9th. Jo Kyoo-il Jo Kyoo-il
    • Inauguration date : July 1, 2018
    • Date of leaving office :
    • Length of tenure :