구글 번역시스템을 이용하여 자동 번역중입니다. 번역이 정확하지 않을 경우가 있습니다.
It is under automatic translation using Google translation system. The result may not be accurate.



  • 1st. Jeong Jong-cheol Jeong Jong-cheol
    • Inauguration date : December 14, 1945
    • Date of leaving office : November 5, 1948
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 11 months
  • 2nd. Yi Sang-yong Yi Sang-yong
    • Inauguration date : November 6, 1948
    • Date of leaving office : June 11, 1949
    • Length of tenure : 7 months
  • 3rd. Choe Tae-hyeon Choe Tae-hyeon
    • Inauguration date : June 25, 1949
    • Date of leaving office : September 22, 1950
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 3 months
  • 4th. Yi Bak-gyu Yi Bak-gyu
    • Inauguration date : September 23, 1950
    • Date of leaving office : October 1, 1951
    • Length of tenure : 1 year
  • 5th. Jeong Sun-jong Jeong Sun-jong
    • Inauguration date : October 6, 1951
    • Date of leaving office : May 6, 1952
    • Length of tenure : 7 months
  • 6th. Mun U-sang Mun U-sang
    • Inauguration date : May 7, 1952
    • Date of leaving office : October 26, 1953
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 5 months
  • 7th. Kim Yong-ju Kim Yong-ju
    • Inauguration date : November 2, 1953
    • Date of leaving office : November 1, 1957
    • Length of tenure : 4 years
  • 8th. Kim Taek-jo Kim Taek-jo
    • Inauguration date : November 5, 1957
    • Date of leaving office : May 24, 1960
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 7 months
  • 9th. Kim Baek-yong Kim Baek-yong
    • Inauguration date : May 25, 1960
    • Date of leaving office : December 9, 1960
    • Length of tenure : 6 months
  • 10th. Kim Baek-yong Kim Baek-yong
    • Inauguration date : December 30, 1960
    • Date of leaving office : May 31, 1961
    • Length of tenure : 5 months
  • 11st. Yi Byeong-mun Yi Byeong-mun
    • Inauguration date : June 1, 1961
    • Date of leaving office : March 31, 1965
    • Length of tenure : 3 years 10 months
  • 12nd. Yi Nam-du Yi Nam-du
    • Inauguration date : April 1, 1965
    • Date of leaving office : August 21, 1966
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 4 months
  • 13rd. Kim Jong-gu Kim Jong-gu
    • Inauguration date : August 22, 1966
    • Date of leaving office : November 16, 1969
    • Length of tenure : 3 years 3 months
  • 14th. Yi Aang-hui Yi Aang-hui
    • Inauguration date : November 17, 1969
    • Date of leaving office : August 10, 1971
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 9 months
  • 15th. Yun Sang-won Yun Sang-won
    • Inauguration date : November 17, 1969
    • Date of leaving office : August 10, 1971
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 9 months
  • 16th. Yi Seon-cheol Yi Seon-cheol
    • Inauguration date : July 1, 1973
    • Date of leaving office : April 21, 1974
    • Length of tenure : 9 months
  • 17th. Yang Tae-sik Yang Tae-sik
    • Inauguration date : April 22, 1974
    • Date of leaving office : December 31, 1974
    • Length of tenure : 8 months
  • 18th. Kim Cheol-nyeon Kim Cheol-nyeon
    • Inauguration date : January 1, 1975
    • Date of leaving office : May 29, 1975
    • Length of tenure : 5 months
  • 19th. Seong Hae-gi Seong Hae-gi
    • Inauguration date : May 30, 1975
    • Date of leaving office : August 17, 1976
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 3 months
  • 20th. Yi Byeong-nae Yi Byeong-nae
    • Inauguration date : August 18, 1976
    • Date of leaving office : July 15, 1979
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 11 months
  • 21st. Park Jin-gu Park Jin-gu
    • Inauguration date : 1979.7.16
    • Date of leaving office : 1981.6.30
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 11 months
  • 22nd. Seong Ho-deok Seong Ho-deok
    • Inauguration date : July 1, 1981
    • Date of leaving office : April 13, 1983
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 10 months
  • 23rd. Yun Hui-yun Yun Hui-yun
    • Inauguration date : April 14, 1983
    • Date of leaving office : December 10, 1984
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 8 months
  • 24th. An Gil-hyeon An Gil-hyeon
    • Inauguration date : December 11, 1984
    • Date of leaving office : December 24, 1986
    • Length of tenure : 2 years
  • 25th. Mun Baek Mun Baek
    • Inauguration date : December 26, 1986
    • Date of leaving office : January 9, 1991
    • Length of tenure : 4 years
  • 26th. Seo Jeong-hun Seo Jeong-hun
    • Inauguration date : January 10, 1991
    • Date of leaving office : July 20, 1993
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 6 months
  • 27th. Yi Jin-yeong Yi Jin-yeong
    • Inauguration date : July 21, 1993
    • Date of leaving office : April 25, 1994
    • Length of tenure : 9 months
  • 28th. Baek Seung-du Baek Seung-du
    • Inauguration date : April 26, 1994
    • Date of leaving office : December 31, 1994
    • Length of tenure : 8 months