구글 번역시스템을 이용하여 자동 번역중입니다. 번역이 정확하지 않을 경우가 있습니다.
It is under automatic translation using Google translation system. The result may not be accurate.



  • 1st. Hwang Un-seong Hwang Un-seong
    • Inauguration date : March 31, 1945
    • Date of leaving office : October 24, 1945
    • Length of tenure : 7 months
  • 2nd. Kim Chan-sik No Image
    • Inauguration date : October 25, 1945
    • Date of leaving office : October 19, 1946
    • Length of tenure : 1 year
  • 3rd. Jeong Sun-jong Jeong Sun-jong
    • Inauguration date : October 20, 1946
    • Date of leaving office : May 10, 1947
    • Length of tenure : 7 months
  • 4th. Choe Du-in No Image
    • Inauguration date : May 11, 1947
    • Date of leaving office : August 18, 1947
    • Length of tenure : 3 months
  • 5th. Yu Deok-cheon Yu Deok-cheon
    • Inauguration date : August 19, 1947
    • Date of leaving office : April 13, 1948
    • Length of tenure : 8 months
  • 6th. Gang Bong-yong Gang Bong-yong
    • Inauguration date : April 14, 1948
    • Date of leaving office : June 21, 1949
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 2 months
  • 7th. Park Un-pyo Park Un-pyo
    • Inauguration date : June 22, 1949
    • Date of leaving office : May 5, 1950
    • Length of tenure : 10 months
  • 8th. No Jae-ryun No Jae-ryun
    • Inauguration date : May 6, 1950
    • Date of leaving office : October 5, 1951
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 5 months
  • 9th. Jo Hui-du Jo Hui-du
    • Inauguration date : October 5, 1951
    • Date of leaving office : January 6, 1953
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 3 months
  • 10th. Kim Han-gi Kim Han-gi
    • Inauguration date : January 7, 1953
    • Date of leaving office : November 26, 1953
    • Length of tenure : 10 months
  • 11st. Gu Tae-seo Gu Tae-seo
    • Inauguration date : November 27, 1953
    • Date of leaving office : July 10, 1956
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 7 months
  • 12nd. Choe Su-gyeong Choe Su-gyeong
    • Inauguration date : July 11, 1956
    • Date of leaving office : March 15, 1958
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 8 months
  • 13rd. Seo Seok-ji Seo Seok-ji
    • Inauguration date : March 16, 1958
    • Date of leaving office : May 25, 1960
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 2 months
  • 14th. Yang Seung-ang Yang Seung-ang
    • Inauguration date : May 26, 1960
    • Date of leaving office : November 3, 1960
    • Length of tenure : 5 months
  • 15th. Mun Jeong-hyo Mun Jeong-hyo
    • Inauguration date : November 29, 1960
    • Date of leaving office : July 14, 1961
    • Length of tenure : 8 months
  • 16th. Park Dong-seon Park Dong-seon
    • Inauguration date : July 15, 1961
    • Date of leaving office : June 22, 1962
    • Length of tenure : 11 months
  • 17th. Choe Byeong-han Choe Byeong-han
    • Inauguration date : June 23, 1962
    • Date of leaving office : July 23, 1963
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 1 month
  • 18th. Park Gyeong-dong Park Gyeong-dong
    • Inauguration date : July 24, 1963
    • Date of leaving office : November 9, 1964
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 3 months
  • 19th. Sin Seon-yeol Sin Seon-yeol
    • Inauguration date : November 10, 1964
    • Date of leaving office : August 8, 1966
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 9 months
  • 20th. Gang Pan-nyeong Gang Pan-nyeong
    • Inauguration date : August 9, 1966
    • Date of leaving office : May 23, 1969
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 10 months
  • 21st. Gu Ja-gyeong Gu Ja-gyeong
    • Inauguration date : May 24, 1969
    • Date of leaving office : March 2, 1970
    • Length of tenure : 9 months
  • 22nd. Yun Sang-won Yun Sang-won
    • Inauguration date : March 3, 1970
    • Date of leaving office : August 20, 1971
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 5 months
  • 23rd. Ha Hwang-sik Ha Hwang-sik
    • Inauguration date : August 21, 1971
    • Date of leaving office : July 1, 1973
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 10 months
  • 24th. Hwang Dae-yeong Hwang Dae-yeong
    • Inauguration date : July 2, 1973
    • Date of leaving office : October 13, 1975
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 3 months
  • 25th. Yun Hui-yun Yun Hui-yun
    • Inauguration date : July 2, 1973
    • Date of leaving office : October 13, 1975
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 3 months
  • 26th. Yi Won-min Yi Won-min
    • Inauguration date : September 1, 1976
    • Date of leaving office : March 16, 1980
    • Length of tenure : 3 years 6 months
  • 27th. Yu Byeong-tak Yu Byeong-tak
    • Inauguration date : July 2, 1973
    • Date of leaving office : October 13, 1975
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 3 months
  • 28th. No Bong-seop No Bong-seop
    • Inauguration date : July 2, 1973
    • Date of leaving office : October 13, 1975
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 3 months
  • 29th. An Gang-sik An Gang-sik
    • Inauguration date : July 2, 1973
    • Date of leaving office : October 13, 1975
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 3 months
  • 30th. Jeong Won-chae Jeong Won-chae
    • Inauguration date : July 2, 1973
    • Date of leaving office : October 13, 1975
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 3 months
  • 31st. Yi Gu-seop Yi Gu-seop
    • Inauguration date : December 28, 1983
    • Date of leaving office : June 27, 1985
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 6 months
  • 32nd. Kim Jeong-rak Kim Jeong-rak
    • Inauguration date : June 28, 1985
    • Date of leaving office : September 3, 1987
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 2 months
  • 33rd. Ha Yeon-seong Ha Yeon-seong
    • Inauguration date : September 4, 1987
    • Date of leaving office : June 10, 1988
    • Length of tenure : 9 months
  • 34th. Gu Ja-gyeong Gu Ja-gyeong
    • Inauguration date : June 11, 1988
    • Date of leaving office : January 13, 1991
    • Length of tenure : 2 years 7 months
  • 35th. Han Chang-il Han Chang-il
    • Inauguration date : January 14, 1991
    • Date of leaving office : December 29, 1991
    • Length of tenure : 12 months
  • 36th. Jeong Yeong-seok Jeong Yeong-seok
    • Inauguration date : December 30, 1991
    • Date of leaving office : July 22, 1993
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 7 months
  • 37th. Ha Dae-chang Ha Dae-chang
    • Inauguration date : July 23, 1993
    • Date of leaving office : December 31, 1994
    • Length of tenure : 1 year 5 months